Shopping Cart
no products

transceiver

  

Page:  1  2  [>>] 

10G-SFP--Transceiver-LC-Multi-Mode

10G SFP+ Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 300m DINIC


125,95 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

10G-SFP--Transceiver

10G SFP+ Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 300m DINIC Kompatibel mit HP J9150A


249,00 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

10G-XFP-Transceiver-LC-Multi-Mode

10G XFP Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 300m DINIC


265,00 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

Mini-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver

Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 550m DINIC


25,95 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

Mini-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver

Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 550m DINIC, Kompatibel mit Cisco GLC-SX-MM


30,45 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

Mini-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver-LC

Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver LC Multi-Mode, 550m DINIC, Kompatibel mit HP Procurve HP J4858C


54,20 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

Mini-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver-LC-

Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver LC Single Mode, 10km DINIC

1xUSB 3.0

46,95 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

Mini-GBIC-SFP-Transceiver-LC-Single

Mini GBIC/SFP Transceiver LC Single Mode, 10km DINIC, Kompatibel mit HP J4859C


68,45 EUR
incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

Shippingtime: 2-3 days 2-3 days (abroad may vary)

  

Page:  1  2  [>>] 

Show 1 to 8 (from a total of 10 products)